James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Forbes 2137
Harrison 103
Memorial 3245
Studio Center 219
September 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2022 - Mac Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
12:40pm~01:30pm INTA 295 Section 1 lab (Kristin Wylie)
01:50pm~02:45pm INTA 295 Section 2 lab (Kristin Wylie)
4
12:45pm~02:00pm ISC420(Phyllis Rosen)
03:55pm~04:45pm INTA 295 INTA 295 Section 3 lab (Jonathan Keller)
5
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 1 lab(DeAnne Chenoweth)
12:45pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 2 lab (DeAnne Chenoweth)
6
12:45pm~02:00pm ISC420(Phyllis Rosen)
06:00pm~08:30pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Teye)
7
08:00am~11:30am PSYC 210 (Tracy Zinn)
8
9
10
12:40pm~01:30pm INTA 295 Section 1 lab (Kristin Wylie)
01:50pm~02:45pm INTA 295 Section 2 lab (Kristin Wylie)
11
02:15pm~03:45pm ISC310(Phyllis Rosen)
03:55pm~04:45pm INTA 295 INTA 295 Section 3 lab (Jonathan Keller)
12
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 1 lab(DeAnne Chenoweth)
12:45pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 2 lab (DeAnne Chenoweth)
13
06:00pm~08:30pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Teye)
14
08:00am~11:30am PSYC 210 (Tracy Zinn)
15
16
17
12:40pm~01:30pm INTA 295 Section 1 lab (Kristin Wylie)
01:50pm~02:45pm INTA 295 Section 2 lab (Kristin Wylie)
18
03:55pm~04:45pm INTA 295 INTA 295 Section 3 lab (Jonathan Keller)
19
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 1 lab(DeAnne Chenoweth)
12:45pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 2 lab (DeAnne Chenoweth)
20
06:00pm~08:30pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Teye)
21
08:00am~11:30am PSYC 210 (Tracy Zinn)
22
23
24
12:40pm~01:30pm INTA 295 Section 1 lab (Kristin Wylie)
01:50pm~02:45pm INTA 295 Section 2 lab (Kristin Wylie)
25
12:45pm~02:00pm ISC420(Phyllis Rosen)
03:55pm~04:45pm INTA 295 INTA 295 Section 3 lab (Jonathan Keller)
26
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 1 lab(DeAnne Chenoweth)
12:45pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 2 lab (DeAnne Chenoweth)
27
12:45pm~02:00pm ISC420(Phyllis Rosen)
06:00pm~08:30pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Teye)
28
08:00am~11:30am PSYC 210 (Tracy Zinn)
29
30
31
12:40pm~01:30pm INTA 295 Section 1 lab (Kristin Wylie)
01:50pm~02:45pm INTA 295 Section 2 lab (Kristin Wylie)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Oct 24
|
Oct 25
|
Oct 26
|
Oct 27
|
Oct 28
|
Oct 29
|
[
Oct 30
]
|
Oct 31
|
Nov 01
|
Nov 02
|
Nov 03
|
Nov 04
|
Nov 05
|
Nov 06
View Week:
Oct 02
|
Oct 09
|
Oct 16
|
Oct 23
|
[
Oct 30
]
|
Nov 06
|
Nov 13
|
Nov 20
|
Nov 27
View Month:
Aug 2022
|
Sep 2022
|
[
Oct 2022
]
|
Nov 2022
|
Dec 2022
|
Jan 2023
|
Feb 2023
|
Mar 2023
|
Apr 2023