James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Forbes 2137
Harrison 103
Memorial 3245
Studio Center 219
August 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2022 - Mac Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
06:00pm~08:30pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Teye)
2
08:00am~11:30am PSYC 210 (Tracy Zinn)
3
4
5
12:40pm~01:30pm INTA 295 Section 1 lab (Kristin Wylie)
01:50pm~02:45pm INTA 295 Section 2 lab (Kristin Wylie)
6
02:15pm~03:45pm ISC310(Phyllis Rosen)
03:55pm~04:45pm INTA 295 INTA 295 Section 3 lab (Jonathan Keller)
7
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 1 lab(DeAnne Chenoweth)
12:45pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 2 lab (DeAnne Chenoweth)
8
06:00pm~08:30pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Teye)
9
08:00am~11:30am PSYC 210 (Tracy Zinn)
10
11
12
12:40pm~01:30pm INTA 295 Section 1 lab (Kristin Wylie)
01:50pm~02:45pm INTA 295 Section 2 lab (Kristin Wylie)
13
03:55pm~04:45pm INTA 295 INTA 295 Section 3 lab (Jonathan Keller)
14
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 1 lab(DeAnne Chenoweth)
12:45pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 2 lab (DeAnne Chenoweth)
15
06:00pm~08:30pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Teye)
16
08:00am~11:30am PSYC 210 (Tracy Zinn)
17
18
19
10:15am~11:45am POSC 385 US Congress (Lapira)
12:40pm~01:30pm INTA 295 Section 1 lab (Kristin Wylie)
01:50pm~02:45pm INTA 295 Section 2 lab (Kristin Wylie)
20
03:55pm~04:45pm INTA 295 INTA 295 Section 3 lab (Jonathan Keller)
21
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 1 lab(DeAnne Chenoweth)
12:45pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 2 lab (DeAnne Chenoweth)
22
12:45pm~02:00pm ISC420(Phyllis Rosen)
06:00pm~08:30pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Teye)
23
08:00am~11:30am PSYC 210 (Tracy Zinn)
24
25
26
12:40pm~01:30pm INTA 295 Section 1 lab (Kristin Wylie)
01:50pm~02:45pm INTA 295 Section 2 lab (Kristin Wylie)
27
03:55pm~04:45pm INTA 295 INTA 295 Section 3 lab (Jonathan Keller)
28
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 1 lab(DeAnne Chenoweth)
12:45pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 2 lab (DeAnne Chenoweth)
29
06:00pm~08:30pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Teye)
30
08:00am~11:30am PSYC 210 (Tracy Zinn)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Sep 24
|
Sep 25
|
Sep 26
|
Sep 27
|
Sep 28
|
Sep 29
|
[
Sep 30
]
|
Oct 01
|
Oct 02
|
Oct 03
|
Oct 04
|
Oct 05
|
Oct 06
|
Oct 07
View Week:
Aug 28
|
Sep 04
|
Sep 11
|
Sep 18
|
[
Sep 25
]
|
Oct 02
|
Oct 09
|
Oct 16
|
Oct 23
View Month:
Jul 2022
|
Aug 2022
|
[
Sep 2022
]
|
Oct 2022
|
Nov 2022
|
Dec 2022
|
Jan 2023
|
Feb 2023
|
Mar 2023