James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Forbes 2137
Harrison 103
Memorial 3245
Studio Center 219
March 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2024 - Mac Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
11:30am~12:20pm INTA 295(Jon Keller)
03:00pm~04:30pm PSYC 403(Dr. Kethera Moore)
06:30pm~08:00pm PSYC 403(Dr. Kethera Moore)
2
08:00am~09:30am PSYC 403(Dr. Kethera Moore)
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
3
12:40pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 4(DeAnne Chenoweth)
01:50pm~02:40pm POSC 295 Section 5(DeAnne Chenoweth)
03:00pm~03:50pm POSC 295 Section 1(Valerie Sulfaro)
4
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
06:00pm~07:30pm PUAD 606 Section 1 (Amanda Teye)
5
10:20am~11:10am POSC 295 Section 2(Hakseon Lee)
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 3(Hakseon Lee)
6
7
8
11:30am~12:20pm INTA 295(Jon Keller)
9
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
10
12:40pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 4(DeAnne Chenoweth)
01:50pm~02:40pm POSC 295 Section 5(DeAnne Chenoweth)
03:00pm~03:50pm POSC 295 Section 1(Valerie Sulfaro)
11
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
06:00pm~07:30pm PUAD 606 Section 1 (Amanda Teye)
12
10:20am~11:10am POSC 295 Section 2(Hakseon Lee)
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 3(Hakseon Lee)
13
14
15
11:30am~12:20pm INTA 295(Jon Keller)
16
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
17
12:40pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 4(DeAnne Chenoweth)
01:50pm~02:40pm POSC 295 Section 5(DeAnne Chenoweth)
03:00pm~03:50pm POSC 295 Section 1(Valerie Sulfaro)
18
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
06:00pm~07:30pm PUAD 606 Section 1 (Amanda Teye)
19
10:20am~11:10am POSC 295 Section 2(Hakseon Lee)
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 3(Hakseon Lee)
20
21
22
11:30am~12:20pm INTA 295(Jon Keller)
23
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
24
12:40pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 4(DeAnne Chenoweth)
01:50pm~02:40pm POSC 295 Section 5(DeAnne Chenoweth)
03:00pm~03:50pm POSC 295 Section 1(Valerie Sulfaro)
25
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
06:00pm~07:30pm PUAD 606 Section 1 (Amanda Teye)
26
10:20am~11:10am POSC 295 Section 2(Hakseon Lee)
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 3(Hakseon Lee)
27
28
29
11:30am~12:20pm INTA 295(Jon Keller)
30
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Mar 28
|
Mar 29
|
Mar 30
|
Mar 31
|
Apr 01
|
Apr 02
|
[
Apr 03
]
|
Apr 04
|
Apr 05
|
Apr 06
|
Apr 07
|
Apr 08
|
Apr 09
|
Apr 10
View Week:
Mar 03
|
Mar 10
|
Mar 17
|
Mar 24
|
[
Mar 31
]
|
Apr 07
|
Apr 14
|
Apr 21
|
Apr 28
View Month:
Feb 2024
|
Mar 2024
|
[
Apr 2024
]
|
May 2024
|
Jun 2024
|
Jul 2024
|
Aug 2024
|
Sep 2024
|
Oct 2024