James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Forbes 2137
Harrison 103
Memorial 3245
Studio Center 219
February 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
March 2024 - Mac Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
10:20am~11:10am POSC 295 Section 2(Hakseon Lee)
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 3(Hakseon Lee)
2
3
4
11:30am~12:20pm INTA 295(Jon Keller)
5
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
6
12:40pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 4(DeAnne Chenoweth)
01:50pm~02:40pm POSC 295 Section 5(DeAnne Chenoweth)
03:00pm~03:50pm POSC 295 Section 1(Valerie Sulfaro)
7
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
06:00pm~07:30pm PUAD 606 Section 1 (Amanda Teye)
8
10:20am~11:10am POSC 295 Section 2(Hakseon Lee)
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 3(Hakseon Lee)
9
10
11
12
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
13
14
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
15
16
17
18
11:30am~12:20pm INTA 295(Jon Keller)
19
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
20
11:00am~12:30pm PSYC 403 0009 (1238)(Dr. Kethera Moore)
12:40pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 4(DeAnne Chenoweth)
01:50pm~02:40pm POSC 295 Section 5(DeAnne Chenoweth)
03:00pm~03:50pm POSC 295 Section 1(Valerie Sulfaro)
21
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
06:00pm~07:30pm PUAD 606 Section 1 (Amanda Teye)
22
10:20am~11:10am POSC 295 Section 2(Hakseon Lee)
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 3(Hakseon Lee)
23
24
25
09:00am~10:30am PSYC 403 0009 (1238)(Dr. Kethera Moore)
11:30am~12:20pm INTA 295(Jon Keller)
03:00pm~04:30pm PSYC 403 0009 (1238)(Dr. Kethera Moore)
26
08:00am~09:30am PSYC 403 0009 (1238)(Dr. Kethera Moore)
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
27
12:40pm~01:30pm POSC 295 Section 4(DeAnne Chenoweth)
01:50pm~02:40pm POSC 295 Section 5(DeAnne Chenoweth)
03:00pm~03:50pm POSC 295 Section 1(Valerie Sulfaro)
28
09:35am~10:50am SCOM 383.1 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
06:00pm~07:30pm PUAD 606 Section 1 (Amanda Teye)
29
10:20am~11:10am POSC 295 Section 2(Hakseon Lee)
11:30am~12:20pm POSC 295 Section 3(Hakseon Lee)
30
31
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|
[
Mar 08
]
|
Mar 09
|
Mar 10
|
Mar 11
|
Mar 12
|
Mar 13
|
Mar 14
|
Mar 15
View Week:
Feb 04
|
Feb 11
|
Feb 18
|
Feb 25
|
[
Mar 03
]
|
Mar 10
|
Mar 17
|
Mar 24
|
Mar 31
View Month:
Jan 2024
|
Feb 2024
|
[
Mar 2024
]
|
Apr 2024
|
May 2024
|
Jun 2024
|
Jul 2024
|
Aug 2024
|
Sep 2024