James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Burruss 244
Darcus Johnson 1009
Forbes 1203
Gabbin 203
Godwin 342
Harrison 111
Harrison 117
Hartman 2043
Johnston J7
Miller 2101
Moody 203
October 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2019 - PC Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
3
08:00pm~09:00pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Cleveland Teye)
4
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-1 (Edward Yang)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-2 (Edward Yang)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-4 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
03:35pm~04:25pm POSC 295-5 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 607 (Liliokanaio Peasless)
5
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295-2 (Chris Blake)
12:30pm~03:15pm WRTC 103 (Catherine Copeland)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
6
10:10am~11:00am POSC 295-1 (Rob Alexander)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-3 (Keith Grant)
01:25pm~02:15pm POSC 295-3 (Valerie Sulfaro)
7
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
8
9
10
08:00pm~09:00pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Cleveland Teye)
11
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-1 (Edward Yang)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-2 (Edward Yang)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-4 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
03:35pm~04:25pm POSC 295-5 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
12
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295-2 (Chris Blake)
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
13
10:10am~11:00am POSC 295-1 (Rob Alexander)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-3 (Keith Grant)
01:25pm~02:15pm POSC 295-3 (Valerie Sulfaro)
14
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
15
16
17
08:00pm~09:00pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Cleveland Teye)
18
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-1 (Edward Yang)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-2 (Edward Yang)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-4 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
03:35pm~04:25pm POSC 295-5 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
19
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295-2 (Chris Blake)
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
20
10:10am~11:00am POSC 295-1 (Rob Alexander)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-3 (Keith Grant)
01:25pm~02:15pm POSC 295-3 (Valerie Sulfaro)
21
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
22
23
24
08:00pm~09:00pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Cleveland Teye)
25
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-1 (Edward Yang)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-2 (Edward Yang)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-4 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
03:35pm~04:25pm POSC 295-5 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
26
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295-2 (Chris Blake)
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
27
10:10am~11:00am POSC 295-1 (Rob Alexander)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-3 (Keith Grant)
01:25pm~02:15pm POSC 295-3 (Valerie Sulfaro)
28
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 607 (Liliokanaio Peasless)
29
30
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Nov 20
|
Nov 21
|
Nov 22
|
Nov 23
|
Nov 24
|
Nov 25
|
[
Nov 26
]
|
Nov 27
|
Nov 28
|
Nov 29
|
Nov 30
|
Dec 01
|
Dec 02
|
Dec 03
View Week:
Oct 27
|
Nov 03
|
Nov 10
|
Nov 17
|
[
Nov 24
]
|
Dec 01
|
Dec 08
|
Dec 15
|
Dec 22
View Month:
Sep 2019
|
Oct 2019
|
[
Nov 2019
]
|
Dec 2019
|
Jan 2020
|
Feb 2020
|
Mar 2020
|
Apr 2020
|
May 2020