James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Burruss 244
Darcus Johnson 1009
Forbes 1203
Gabbin 203
Godwin 342
Harrison 111
Harrison 117
Hartman 2043
Johnston J7
Miller 2101
Moody 203
September 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2019 - PC Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
08:00am~10:00am PSYC 203/403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295-2 (Chris Blake)
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
2
10:10am~11:00am POSC 295-1 (Rob Alexander)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-3 (Keith Grant)
01:25pm~02:15pm POSC 295-3 (Valerie Sulfaro)
3
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
02:00pm~04:00pm PSYC 203/403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
4
08:00am~12:00pm PSYC 203/403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
5
6
08:00pm~09:00pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Cleveland Teye)
7
09:00am~11:00am PSYC 203/403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-1 (Edward Yang)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-2 (Edward Yang)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-4 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
03:35pm~04:25pm POSC 295-5 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
06:00pm~08:00pm PSYC 203/403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
8
08:00am~10:00am PSYC 203/403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295-2 (Chris Blake)
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
9
10:10am~11:00am POSC 295-1 (Rob Alexander)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-3 (Keith Grant)
01:25pm~02:15pm POSC 295-3 (Valerie Sulfaro)
10
09:30am~11:00am POSC 295 (Amanda Teye)
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
02:00pm~04:00pm PSYC 203/403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
06:00pm~07:00pm Graduation Application Session (Elaine Chisek)
11
08:00am~12:00pm PSYC 203/403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
12
13
08:00pm~09:00pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Cleveland Teye)
14
09:00am~11:00am PSYC 203/403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-1 (Edward Yang)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-2 (Edward Yang)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-4 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
03:35pm~04:25pm POSC 295-5 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
06:00pm~08:00pm PSYC 203/403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
15
08:00am~10:00am PSYC 203/403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295-2 (Chris Blake)
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
16
10:10am~11:00am POSC 295-1 (Rob Alexander)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-3 (Keith Grant)
01:25pm~02:15pm POSC 295-3 (Valerie Sulfaro)
02:15pm~03:45pm ISC 212 (Hong Embree)
17
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
02:00pm~04:00pm PSYC 203/403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
18
08:00am~12:00pm PSYC 203/403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 607 (Liliokanaio Peasless)
19
20
08:00pm~09:00pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Cleveland Teye)
21
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-1 (Edward Yang)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-2 (Edward Yang)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-4 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
03:35pm~04:25pm POSC 295-5 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 607 (Liliokanaio Peasless)
22
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295-2 (Chris Blake)
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
23
10:10am~11:00am POSC 295-1 (Rob Alexander)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-3 (Keith Grant)
01:25pm~02:15pm POSC 295-3 (Valerie Sulfaro)
24
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
25
26
27
08:00pm~09:00pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Cleveland Teye)
28
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-1 (Edward Yang)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-2 (Edward Yang)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-4 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
03:35pm~04:25pm POSC 295-5 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
29
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295-2 (Chris Blake)
12:30pm~01:45pm ECON 483 (Bhatt)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Cleveland-Teye)
30
10:10am~11:00am POSC 295-1 (Rob Alexander)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-3 (Keith Grant)
01:25pm~02:15pm POSC 295-3 (Valerie Sulfaro)
31
12:30pm~03:15pm WRTC 103 (Cathy Copeland)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Oct 20
|
Oct 21
|
Oct 22
|
Oct 23
|
Oct 24
|
Oct 25
|
[
Oct 26
]
|
Oct 27
|
Oct 28
|
Oct 29
|
Oct 30
|
Oct 31
|
Nov 01
|
Nov 02
View Week:
Sep 22
|
Sep 29
|
Oct 06
|
Oct 13
|
[
Oct 20
]
|
Oct 27
|
Nov 03
|
Nov 10
|
Nov 17
View Month:
Aug 2019
|
Sep 2019
|
[
Oct 2019
]
|
Nov 2019
|
Dec 2019
|
Jan 2020
|
Feb 2020
|
Mar 2020
|
Apr 2020