James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Burruss 244
Darcus Johnson 1009
Forbes 1203
Gabbin 203
Godwin 342
Harrison 111
Harrison 117
Hartman 2043
Johnston J7
Miller 2101
Moody 203
February 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
March 2016 - PC Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
03:30pm~04:30pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
04:30pm~06:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
2
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295 (Kelsey Larsen)
3
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
02:30pm~05:00pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
06:30pm~09:00pm PPA 483/PUAD 583 (Lynne Weikart)
15
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
03:30pm~04:30pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
04:30pm~06:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
16
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295 (Kelsey Larsen)
17
09:30am~10:45am WRTC 103 (Catherine Copeland)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
18
19
20
21
02:30pm~05:00pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
06:30pm~09:00pm PPA 483/PUAD 583 (Lynne Weikart)
22
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
03:30pm~04:30pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
04:30pm~06:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
23
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295 (Kelsey Larsen)
24
09:30am~10:45am WRTC 103 (Catherine Copeland)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
25
26
27
28
02:30pm~05:00pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
06:30pm~09:00pm PPA 483/PUAD 583 (Lynne Weikart)
29
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
03:30pm~04:30pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
04:30pm~06:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
30
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295 (Kelsey Larsen)
31
09:30am~10:45am STDY 100 (Ben Taylor)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Feb 24
|
Feb 25
|
Feb 26
|
Feb 27
|
Feb 28
|
Feb 29
|
[
Mar 01
]
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 07
|
Mar 08
View Week:
Jan 31
|
Feb 07
|
Feb 14
|
Feb 21
|
[
Feb 28
]
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 13
|
Mar 20
|
Mar 27
View Month:
Jan 2016
|
Feb 2016
|
[
Mar 2016
]
|
Apr 2016
|
May 2016
|
Jun 2016
|
Jul 2016
|
Aug 2016
|
Sep 2016