James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Burruss 244
Darcus Johnson 1009
Forbes 1203
Gabbin 203
Godwin 342
Harrison 111
Harrison 117
Hartman 2043
Johnston J7
Miller 2101
Moody 203
January 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2016 - PC Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
02:30pm~05:00pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
05:15pm~06:30pm PPA 381 (Minnis-McClain)
06:30pm~09:00pm PPA 483/PUAD 583 (Lynne Weikart)
2
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
03:30pm~04:30pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
04:30pm~06:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
3
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295 (Kelsey Larsen)
4
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
5
6
7
8
02:30pm~05:00pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
06:30pm~09:00pm PPA 483/PUAD 583 (Lynne Weikart)
9
08:00am~12:00pm Psychology Assessments (Jakobsen)
04:30pm~06:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
10
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295 (Kelsey Larsen)
11
09:30am~10:45am HIST 150 (Mary Gayne)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
12
13
14
15
12:00pm~01:15pm ISC 100 (Wendy Knight)
02:30pm~05:00pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
06:30pm~09:00pm PPA 483/PUAD 583 (Lynne Weikart)
16
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
03:30pm~04:30pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
04:30pm~06:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
17
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295 (Kelsey Larsen)
18
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
19
20
21
22
02:30pm~05:00pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
06:30pm~09:00pm PPA 483/PUAD 583 (Lynne Weikart)
23
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
03:30pm~04:30pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
04:30pm~06:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
24
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295 (Kelsey Larsen)
25
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Poteyeva)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
26
27
28
29
02:30pm~05:00pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
06:30pm~09:00pm PPA 483/PUAD 583 (Lynne Weikart)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Jan 29
|
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
Feb 01
|
Feb 02
|
Feb 03
|
[
Feb 04
]
|
Feb 05
|
Feb 06
|
Feb 07
|
Feb 08
|
Feb 09
|
Feb 10
|
Feb 11
View Week:
Jan 03
|
Jan 10
|
Jan 17
|
Jan 24
|
[
Jan 31
]
|
Feb 07
|
Feb 14
|
Feb 21
|
Feb 28
View Month:
Dec 2015
|
Jan 2016
|
[
Feb 2016
]
|
Mar 2016
|
Apr 2016
|
May 2016
|
Jun 2016
|
Jul 2016
|
Aug 2016