James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Burruss 244
Darcus Johnson 1009
Forbes 1203
Gabbin 203
Godwin 342
Harrison 111
Harrison 117
Hartman 2043
Johnston J7
Miller 2101
Moody 203
October 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2016 - PC Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
11:00am~11:50am INTA 295-3 (Chris Blake)
12:30pm~01:20pm INTA 295-4 (Chris Blake)
02:00pm~02:50pm INTA 295-1 (Keith Grant)
03:30pm~04:20pm POSC 295-4 (Rob Alexander)
2
11:15am~12:05pm INTA 295 (Edward Yang)
12:20pm~01:10pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-2 (Staff)
03:35pm~04:25pm POSC 295-3 (Staff)
06:30pm~09:00pm PPA 359 (Lili Peaslee)
3
08:00am~10:00am PSYC 203/SCOM 403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
02:00pm~03:15pm PPA 359 (Lili Peaslee)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Teye)
4
08:00am~03:00pm PSYC 203/SCOM 403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
5
6
7
11:15am~12:05pm INTA 295 (Edward Yang)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-2 (Edward Yang)
02:00pm~04:00pm PSYC 203/SCOM 403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
05:00pm~06:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Charles Blake)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 641-1 (Cynthia Page)
8
08:00am~10:00am PSYC 203/SCOM 403 (Lindsey Harvell-Bowman)
11:00am~11:50am INTA 295-3 (Chris Blake)
12:30pm~01:20pm INTA 295-4 (Chris Blake)
02:00pm~02:50pm INTA 295-1 (Keith Grant)
03:30pm~04:20pm POSC 295-4 (Rob Alexander)
9
12:20pm~01:10pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-2 (Staff)
03:35pm~04:25pm POSC 295-3 (Staff)
10
02:00pm~03:15pm PPA 359 (Lili Peaslee)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Teye)
11
10:30am~12:00pm HTH 100H (David Wenos)
12
13
14
11:15am~12:05pm INTA 295 (Edward Yang)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-2 (Edward Yang)
05:00pm~06:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Charles Blake)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 641-1 (Cynthia Page)
15
11:00am~11:50am INTA 295-3 (Chris Blake)
12:30pm~01:20pm INTA 295-4 (Chris Blake)
02:00pm~02:50pm INTA 295-1 (Keith Grant)
03:30pm~04:20pm POSC 295-4 (Rob Alexander)
16
11:15am~12:05pm INTA 295 (Edward Yang)
12:20pm~01:10pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-2 (Staff)
03:35pm~04:25pm POSC 295-3 (Staff)
17
07:00am~07:50am PPA 359 (Lili Peaslee)
02:00pm~03:15pm PPA 359 (Lili Peaslee)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Teye)
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
11:15am~12:15pm INTA 295 (Edward Yang)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-2 (Edward Yang)
05:00pm~06:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Charles Blake)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 641-1 (Cynthia Page)
29
11:00am~11:50am INTA 295-3 (Chris Blake)
12:30pm~01:20pm INTA 295-4 (Chris Blake)
02:00pm~02:50pm INTA 295-1 (Keith Grant)
03:30pm~04:20pm POSC 295-4 (Rob Alexander)
30
11:15am~12:05pm INTA 295 (Edward Yang)
12:20pm~01:10pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-2 (Staff)
03:35pm~04:25pm POSC 295-3 (Staff)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Oct 29
|
Oct 30
|
Oct 31
|
Nov 01
|
Nov 02
|
Nov 03
|
[
Nov 04
]
|
Nov 05
|
Nov 06
|
Nov 07
|
Nov 08
|
Nov 09
|
Nov 10
|
Nov 11
View Week:
Oct 02
|
Oct 09
|
Oct 16
|
Oct 23
|
[
Oct 30
]
|
Nov 06
|
Nov 13
|
Nov 20
|
Nov 27
View Month:
Sep 2016
|
Oct 2016
|
[
Nov 2016
]
|
Dec 2016
|
Jan 2017
|
Feb 2017
|
Mar 2017
|
Apr 2017
|
May 2017