James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Burruss 244
Darcus Johnson 1009
Forbes 1203
Gabbin 203
Godwin 342
Harrison 111
Harrison 117
Hartman 2043
Johnston J7
Miller 2101
Moody 203
February 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
March 2015 - PC Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571 (Lynne Weikart)
3
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
01:00pm~04:00pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
4
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~04:40pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:15pm~07:30pm MATH 220 (Stephen Horn)
5
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Elizabeth Day-Miller)
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
02:30pm~03:45pm PPA 492 (Lili Peaslee)
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571 (Lynne Weikart)
17
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
01:00pm~04:00pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
18
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~04:40pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:15pm~07:30pm MATH 220 (Stephen Horn)
19
09:30am~10:45am GWRTC 103 (Catherine Copeland)
11:00am~12:15pm GWRTC 103 (Catherine Copeland)
01:30pm~03:00pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Elizabeth Day-Miller)
20
10:10am~01:10pm COB 291 (Tony Ratcliffe)
21
22
23
02:30pm~03:45pm PPA 492 (Lili Peaslee)
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571 (Lynne Weikart)
24
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
01:00pm~04:00pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
25
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~04:40pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:15pm~07:30pm MATH 220 (Stephen Horn)
26
12:30pm~02:00pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
02:00pm~04:30pm SPAN 330 (Javier Fernandez-Torres)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Elizabeth Day-Miller)
27
28
29
30
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571 (Lynne Weikart)
31
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
01:00pm~04:00pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Mar 15
|
Mar 16
|
Mar 17
|
Mar 18
|
Mar 19
|
Mar 20
|
[
Mar 21
]
|
Mar 22
|
Mar 23
|
Mar 24
|
Mar 25
|
Mar 26
|
Mar 27
|
Mar 28
View Week:
Feb 15
|
Feb 22
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 08
|
[
Mar 15
]
|
Mar 22
|
Mar 29
|
Apr 05
|
Apr 12
View Month:
Jan 2015
|
Feb 2015
|
[
Mar 2015
]
|
Apr 2015
|
May 2015
|
Jun 2015
|
Jul 2015
|
Aug 2015
|
Sep 2015