James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Burruss 244
Darcus Johnson 1009
Forbes 1203
Gabbin 203
Godwin 342
Harrison 111
Harrison 117
Hartman 2043
Johnston J7
Miller 2101
Moody 203
January 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2015 - PC Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
02:30pm~03:45pm GSCI 104 (Leslie Harlacker)
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571 (Lynne Weikart)
3
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
01:00pm~04:00pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
4
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~04:40pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:15pm~07:30pm MATH 220 (Stephen Horn)
5
11:00am~12:15pm POSC 492 (Tim LaPira)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Elizabeth Day-Miller)
6
10:10am~11:00am COB 291 (Tony Ratcliffe)
7
8
9
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571 (Lynne Weikart)
10
08:00am~02:00pm Assessment Day (Colleen Johnson)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
11
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~04:40pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:15pm~07:30pm MATH 220 (Stephen Horn)
12
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Elizabeth Day-Miller)
13
14
15
16
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571 (Lynne Weikart)
17
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
01:00pm~04:00pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
18
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~04:40pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:15pm~07:30pm MATH 220 (Stephen Horn)
19
12:30pm~01:45pm WRTC 100 (Meghan Pearson)
02:00pm~04:30pm SPAN 330 (Javier Fernandez-Torres)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Elizabeth Day-Miller)
20
21
22
23
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571 (Lynne Weikart)
24
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
01:00pm~04:00pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
25
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~04:40pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:15pm~07:30pm MATH 220 (Stephen Horn)
26
09:30am~10:45am JUST 399 (DeFazio)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Elizabeth Day-Miller)
27
28
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Jan 30
|
Jan 31
|
Feb 01
|
Feb 02
|
Feb 03
|
Feb 04
|
[
Feb 05
]
|
Feb 06
|
Feb 07
|
Feb 08
|
Feb 09
|
Feb 10
|
Feb 11
|
Feb 12
View Week:
Jan 04
|
Jan 11
|
Jan 18
|
Jan 25
|
[
Feb 01
]
|
Feb 08
|
Feb 15
|
Feb 22
|
Mar 01
View Month:
Dec 2014
|
Jan 2015
|
[
Feb 2015
]
|
Mar 2015
|
Apr 2015
|
May 2015
|
Jun 2015
|
Jul 2015
|
Aug 2015