James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Burruss 244
Darcus Johnson 1009
Forbes 1203
Gabbin 203
Godwin 342
Harrison 111
Harrison 117
Hartman 2043
Johnston J7
Miller 2101
Moody 203
December 2014
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
January 2015 - PC Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571 (Lynne Weikart)
13
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
01:00pm~04:00pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
14
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~04:40pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
15
12:30pm~03:00pm Institutional Research (Tina Grace)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Elizabeth Day-Miller)
16
17
18
19
20
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
01:00pm~04:00pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
21
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~04:40pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:15pm~07:30pm MATH 220 (Stephen Horn)
22
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Elizabeth Day-Miller)
23
10:30am~12:00pm Institutional Research (Tina Grace)
24
25
26
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571 (Lynne Weikart)
27
11:00am~11:50am POSC 295 (Andreas Broscheid)
01:00pm~04:00pm POSC 295 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Amanda Teye)
28
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~04:40pm PUAD 692 (Nicholas Swartz)
04:40pm~05:55pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:15pm~07:30pm MATH 220 (Stephen Horn)
29
12:30pm~01:45pm WRTC 100 (Meghan Pearson)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606 (Elizabeth Day-Miller)
30
10:10am~11:00am COB 291 (Tony Ratcliffe)
31
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Jan 17
|
Jan 18
|
Jan 19
|
Jan 20
|
Jan 21
|
Jan 22
|
[
Jan 23
]
|
Jan 24
|
Jan 25
|
Jan 26
|
Jan 27
|
Jan 28
|
Jan 29
|
Jan 30
View Week:
Dec 21
|
Dec 28
|
Jan 04
|
Jan 11
|
[
Jan 18
]
|
Jan 25
|
Feb 01
|
Feb 08
|
Feb 15
View Month:
Nov 2014
|
Dec 2014
|
[
Jan 2015
]
|
Feb 2015
|
Mar 2015
|
Apr 2015
|
May 2015
|
Jun 2015
|
Jul 2015