James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Burruss 244
Darcus Johnson 1009
Forbes 1203
Gabbin 203
Godwin 342
Harrison 111
Harrison 117
Hartman 2043
Johnston J7
Miller 2101
Moody 203
September 2014
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2014
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2014
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2014 - PC Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-3 (DeAnne Chenoweth)
01:25pm~02:15pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-2 (Valerie Sulfaro)
2
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Cleveland)
3
08:00am~08:50am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
10:10am~11:00am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
12:20pm~01:10pm GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
4
5
07:00pm~08:30pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Teye)
6
11:15am~12:05pm STDY 100 (John Niblett)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-3 (Edward Yang)
03:30pm~05:00pm ISC 340 (Emily Jiang)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 641-1 (Cynthia Page)
7
09:30am~12:00pm SPAN 231 (Karina Kline-Gabel)
02:00pm~02:50pm INTA 295-1 (Keith Grant)
03:30pm~04:20pm INTA 295-2 (Keith Grant)
8
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-3 (DeAnne Chenoweth)
01:25pm~02:15pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-2 (Valerie Sulfaro)
03:35pm~04:50pm CIS 424 (Susan Kruck)
9
02:00pm~03:15pm PPA 359 (Lili Peaslee)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Cleveland)
10
08:00am~08:50am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
10:10am~11:00am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
12:20pm~01:10pm GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
11
12
07:00pm~08:30pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Teye)
13
08:00am~08:50am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
10:10am~11:00am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
11:15am~12:05pm STDY 100 (John Niblett)
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-3 (Edward Yang)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 641-1 (Cynthia Page)
14
02:00pm~02:50pm INTA 295-1 (Keith Grant)
03:30pm~04:20pm INTA 295-2 (Keith Grant)
15
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-3 (DeAnne Chenoweth)
01:25pm~02:15pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-2 (Valerie Sulfaro)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 607 (Lili Peaslee)
16
02:00pm~03:15pm PPA 359 (Lili Peaslee)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Cleveland)
17
08:00am~08:50am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
10:10am~11:00am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
12:20pm~01:10pm GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
18
19
07:00pm~08:30pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Teye)
20
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-3 (Edward Yang)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 641-1 (Cynthia Page)
21
02:00pm~02:50pm INTA 295-1 (Keith Grant)
03:30pm~04:20pm INTA 295-2 (Keith Grant)
22
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-3 (DeAnne Chenoweth)
01:25pm~02:15pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-2 (Valerie Sulfaro)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 607 (Lili Peaslee)
23
09:30am~12:00pm SPAN 231 (Karina Kline-Gabel)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Cleveland)
24
08:00am~08:50am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
10:10am~11:00am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
12:20pm~01:10pm GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
25
26
07:00pm~08:30pm PUAD 605 (Amanda Teye)
27
12:20pm~01:10pm INTA 295-3 (Edward Yang)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 641-1 (Cynthia Page)
28
02:00pm~02:50pm INTA 295-1 (Keith Grant)
03:30pm~04:20pm INTA 295-2 (Keith Grant)
29
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-3 (DeAnne Chenoweth)
01:25pm~02:15pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
02:30pm~03:20pm POSC 295-2 (Valerie Sulfaro)
03:30pm~05:00pm ECON 400 (Vipul Bhatt)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 607 (Lili Peaslee)
30
02:00pm~03:15pm PPA 359 (Lili Peaslee)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 605-1 (Amanda Cleveland)
31
08:00am~08:50am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
10:10am~11:00am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
12:20pm~01:10pm GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Oct 23
|
Oct 24
|
Oct 25
|
Oct 26
|
Oct 27
|
Oct 28
|
[
Oct 29
]
|
Oct 30
|
Oct 31
|
Nov 01
|
Nov 02
|
Nov 03
|
Nov 04
|
Nov 05
View Week:
Sep 28
|
Oct 05
|
Oct 12
|
Oct 19
|
[
Oct 26
]
|
Nov 02
|
Nov 09
|
Nov 16
|
Nov 23
View Month:
Aug 2014
|
Sep 2014
|
[
Oct 2014
]
|
Nov 2014
|
Dec 2014
|
Jan 2015
|
Feb 2015
|
Mar 2015
|
Apr 2015