James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Burruss 244
Darcus Johnson 1009
Forbes 1203
Gabbin 203
Godwin 342
Harrison 111
Harrison 117
Hartman 2043
Johnston J7
Miller 2101
Moody 203
March 2014
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2014
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2014
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2014 - PC Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
02:00pm~02:50pm POSC 295-3 (Andreas Broscheid)
03:00pm~06:00pm INTA 295-3 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606-1 (Amanda Cleveland)
2
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-1 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm INTA 295-2 (Hakseon Lee)
03:35pm~06:05pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
3
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
11:00am~12:15pm SPAN 232 (Karina Kline-Gabel)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
03:45pm~05:00pm STDY 100 (John Niblett)
4
10:10am~11:00am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
12:20pm~01:10pm GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
5
6
7
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-2 (DeAnne Chenoweth)
03:35pm~06:05pm PUAD 692-1 (Nicholas Swartz)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571-1 (Lynne Weikart)
8
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
02:00pm~02:50pm POSC 295-3 (Andreas Broscheid)
03:00pm~06:00pm INTA 295-3 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606-1 (Amanda Cleveland)
9
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-1 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm INTA 295-2 (Hakseon Lee)
03:35pm~06:05pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
10
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
11
10:10am~11:00am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
11:00am~12:00pm POSC 295 (Deanne Chenoweth)
12:20pm~01:10pm GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
12
13
14
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-2 (DeAnne Chenoweth)
03:35pm~06:05pm PUAD 692-1 (Nicholas Swartz)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571-1 (Lynne Weikart)
15
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
02:00pm~02:50pm POSC 295-3 (Andreas Broscheid)
03:00pm~06:00pm INTA 295-3 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606-1 (Amanda Cleveland)
16
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-1 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm INTA 295-2 (Hakseon Lee)
03:35pm~06:05pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
06:45pm~07:30pm INTA 295 (Kristin Wylie)
17
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
03:00pm~05:00pm INTA 295 (Kristin Wylie)
18
10:10am~11:00am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
12:20pm~01:10pm GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
19
20
21
10:10am~11:00am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-2 (DeAnne Chenoweth)
12:20pm~01:10pm GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
03:35pm~06:05pm PUAD 692-1 (Nicholas Swartz)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571-1 (Lynne Weikart)
22
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
02:00pm~02:50pm POSC 295-3 (Andreas Broscheid)
03:00pm~06:00pm INTA 295-3 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606-1 (Amanda Cleveland)
23
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-1 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm INTA 295-2 (Hakseon Lee)
03:35pm~06:05pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
24
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
11:00am~12:15pm SPAN 232 (Karina Kline-Gabel)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
25
10:10am~11:00am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
12:20pm~01:10pm GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
02:30pm~05:00pm POSC Dept Workshop (Dr. Charles Blake)
26
27
28
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-2 (DeAnne Chenoweth)
03:35pm~06:05pm PUAD 692-1 (Nicholas Swartz)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571-1 (Lynne Weikart)
29
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
02:00pm~02:50pm POSC 295-3 (Andreas Broscheid)
03:00pm~06:00pm INTA 295-3 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606-1 (Amanda Cleveland)
30
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-1 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm INTA 295-2 (Hakseon Lee)
03:35pm~06:05pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Apr 07
|
Apr 08
|
Apr 09
|
Apr 10
|
Apr 11
|
Apr 12
|
[
Apr 13
]
|
Apr 14
|
Apr 15
|
Apr 16
|
Apr 17
|
Apr 18
|
Apr 19
|
Apr 20
View Week:
Mar 16
|
Mar 23
|
Mar 30
|
Apr 06
|
[
Apr 13
]
|
Apr 20
|
Apr 27
|
May 04
|
May 11
View Month:
Feb 2014
|
Mar 2014
|
[
Apr 2014
]
|
May 2014
|
Jun 2014
|
Jul 2014
|
Aug 2014
|
Sep 2014
|
Oct 2014