James Madison University
IT Lab Services
Computer Lab Reservation System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Lab Details
Search:
Category
Mac Labs
Non-Reservable
PC Labs
Retired/Hidden
Labs
Burruss 244
Darcus Johnson 1009
Forbes 1203
Gabbin 203
Godwin 342
Harrison 111
Harrison 117
Hartman 2043
Johnston J7
Miller 2101
Moody 203
December 2013
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January 2014
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2014
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
January 2014 - PC Labs - Miller 2101
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-2 (DeAnne Chenoweth)
03:35pm~06:05pm PUAD 692-1 (Nicholas Swartz)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571-1 (Lynne Weikart)
14
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
03:00pm~06:00pm INTA 295-3 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606-1 (Amanda Cleveland)
15
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-1 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm INTA 295-2 (Hakseon Lee)
03:35pm~06:05pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
16
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
17
10:10am~11:00am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
12:20pm~01:10pm GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
18
19
20
03:35pm~06:05pm PUAD 692-1 (Nicholas Swartz)
21
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
02:00pm~02:50pm POSC 295-3 (Andreas Broscheid)
03:00pm~06:00pm INTA 295-3 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606-1 (Amanda Cleveland)
22
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-1 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm INTA 295-2 (Hakseon Lee)
03:35pm~06:05pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
23
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
03:30pm~04:20pm INTA 295 (Kristin Wylie)
24
10:10am~11:00am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
12:20pm~01:10pm GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
25
26
27
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-2 (DeAnne Chenoweth)
03:35pm~06:05pm PUAD 692-1 (Nicholas Swartz)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 571-1 (Lynne Weikart)
28
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
02:00pm~02:50pm POSC 295-3 (Andreas Broscheid)
03:00pm~06:00pm INTA 295-3 (Kristin Wylie)
06:30pm~09:00pm PUAD 606-1 (Amanda Cleveland)
29
11:15am~12:05pm POSC 295-1 (Valerie Sulfaro)
01:25pm~02:15pm INTA 295-1 (Hakseon Lee)
02:30pm~03:20pm INTA 295-2 (Hakseon Lee)
03:35pm~06:05pm PPA 381 (Jessica Minnis-McClain)
30
09:00am~10:40am SWA 102-1 (Brillian Muhonja)
12:30pm~01:45pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
02:00pm~02:50pm JUST 399 (Suraj Jacob)
31
10:10am~11:00am GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
12:20pm~01:10pm GWRTC 103 (Sheila Fielding)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Semester
Single
Conference
Training
Maintenance
Meeting
View Day:
Jan 06
|
Jan 07
|
Jan 08
|
Jan 09
|
Jan 10
|
Jan 11
|
[
Jan 12
]
|
Jan 13
|
Jan 14
|
Jan 15
|
Jan 16
|
Jan 17
|
Jan 18
|
Jan 19
View Week:
Dec 15
|
Dec 22
|
Dec 29
|
Jan 05
|
[
Jan 12
]
|
Jan 19
|
Jan 26
|
Feb 02
|
Feb 09
View Month:
Nov 2013
|
Dec 2013
|
[
Jan 2014
]
|
Feb 2014
|
Mar 2014
|
Apr 2014
|
May 2014
|
Jun 2014
|
Jul 2014